The ASA Handbook 2016

 

Embed or link this publication

Description

View the ASA Handbook 2016.

Popular Pages


p. 1

The ASA 2016

[close]

p. 2

Online Membership System (OMS) Welcome to the ASA’s Online Membership System; the easy way to manage your club’s and individual membership. CLUBS • Access to member details at any time. • Make your annual return. • Add new members. • Amend member details. • Record lapsed members. • Renew members. • Help to accurately calculate fees due. • Print membership reports. • Assign club officer roles. INDIVIDUALS • Access to their membership details at any time. • Amend their contact information. • Select or change their ranked club. • Select if they wish their times to be available to view on the ASA website. • View their Officials qualifications. For further information please visit swimmingmembers.org

[close]

p. 3

The Amateur Swimming Association 2016 Official Handbook incorporating the Laws, Regulations and the Technical Rules of the ASA Patron: Her Majesty the Queen Founded 1869 01479ASA 02/16 The ASA, SportPark, Pavilion 3, Fourth Floor, 3 Oakwood Drive, Loughborough, Leicestershire LE11 3QF Tel: 01509 618 700 Fax: 01509 640 193 www.swimming.org 3

[close]

p. 4

ASA Club Development Team Providing support and guidance to all aquatics clubs We appreciate that running a club in a tough and uncertain economic climate is not easy, which is why the ASA Clubs Development Team offers practical advice, support and guidance to all clubs. This ranges from business planning, workforce and volunteers to developing networks, achieving swim21 club accreditation and ensuring the local talent pathway is the best it can be. We are here to help your club, so don’t hesitate to contact us: Name Jon Keating Lisa Berry Julie Harrison Sharon Lock Karen Carter Dan Ramm Holly Powell Sue Paget Helen Slatter Dean Walker Esther Hill Rosa Gallop Emily Taylor Sarah Darragh Becky Milnes Suzy Stevenson Position Head of Club Development Programme Manager Club Development Administrator National Masters Officer Club Development Officer – North West Club Development Officer – North East Club Development Officer – East Midlands Club Development Officer – East Midlands Club Development Officer – West Midlands Club Development Officer – East Club Development Officer – London Club Development Officer – South East Club Development Officer – South West National Development Officer – Synchronised Swimming National Development Officer – Diving National Development Officer – Water Polo Email Jon.keating@swimming.org Lisa.berry@swimming.org Julie.harrison@swimming.org Sharon.lock@swimming.org Karen.carter@swimming.org Daniel.ramm@swimming.org Holly.powell@swimming.org Sue.paget@swimming.org Helen.slatter@swimming.org Dean.walker@swimming.org Esther.hill@swimming.org Rosa.gallop@swimming.org Emily.taylor@swimming.org Sarah.darragh@swimming.org Becky.milnes@swimming.org Suzy.stevenson@swimming.org For further information please visit swimming.org

[close]

p. 5

Contents Contents Officers for 2016 .......................................................................................................................................... 7 Board, Honorary Members and Administration Contacts ........................................................................ 8 Organisations Directly Affiliated to the ASA ............................................................................................ 12 Past and Present Officers of the ASA ....................................................................................................... 14 Code of Ethics ........................................................................................................................................... 18 Protocols for Child Safeguarding Investigations .................................................................................... 19 Child Welfare Complaints Procedure ...................................................................................................... 22 Swimline ................................................................................................................................................... 26 Constitutional Laws ................................................................................................................................. 27 Constitutional Regulations ...................................................................................................................... 39 Judicial Regulations General ................................................................................................................... 66 Judicial Regulations Operational ............................................................................................................ 76 Judicial Guidelines ................................................................................................................................... 89 Regulations General ................................................................................................................................. 92 Technical Rules ....................................................................................................................................... 110 Certificate of Swimming Disability ........................................................................................................ 114 Regulations for the Payment of Expenses ............................................................................................. 116 ASA Trophies ........................................................................................................................................... 118 The Harold Fern Award .......................................................................................................................... 123 The Alfred H Turner Award ..................................................................................................................... 124 Long Service Awards .............................................................................................................................. 125 Minutes of the ASA Annual Council Meeting ......................................................................................... 131 Swimming Section Including: ASA Swimming Memorial Trophies ................................................................................................... 141 Masters Section ...................................................................................................................................... 154 Diving Section Including: ASA Diving Trophies ........................................................................................................................... 158 Synchronised Swimming Section Including: ASA Synchronised Swimming Trophies ............................................................................................ 168 Water Polo Section Including: ASA Water Polo Championships; Trophies ........................................................................................ 176 Index ....................................................................................................................................................... 182 5

[close]

p. 6

Sponsors and Supporters Sponsors and Supporters The Association is grateful for the generous sponsorship and support, made in a variety of ways from many companies and organisations. 6 The ASA Handbook 2016

[close]

p. 7

Officers ASA Officers For 2016 John L Bird President John was born at Yate, Gloucestershire, and moved to North Cornwall as a young lad. Following college in West Cornwall he started work and moved into Mid Cornwall where he met and married Angela. They have two sons who competed in the many disciplines that our sport offers. He trained as an engineer working in the mining industry for 39 years. Although working for the same employer for this period of time he held a variety of positions in transport, research & development energy and finally as the Administration and Services manager for the Devon Operations. He then wanted a more quiet life and trained to be a Driving Instructor! His voluntary service started with Community Service Volunteers (CSV) In 1962 when, following interview, John was asked if he would spend a month in one of HM Borstal Institutions – having accepted the offer he then discovered that this was the first time that the Home Office had accepted a volunteer in a Young Offenders Institution. John’s involvement in swimming began when his children joined Plymouth Leander who taught them to swim and then compete. This is when the balcony ‘looker on’ got caught, trapped or whatever expression you would like use into the swimming family. Involvement in swimming followed at Club and City of Plymouth level which inevitably led to him being active at County level eventually being elected as Devon County Swimming Secretary and becoming County President in 1998. During this time he was Team Manager, under Archie Brew, to Kelly College Swim Squad and the College Biathlon and Triathlon teams. In 1987 he agreed to become Chairman of the Plympton Swimming Pool Association which successfully persuaded Plymouth City Council to build a 25m pool in the town. John became a member of the Western Counties Executive Committee in 1985 and remained either as a County delegate, Swimming Secretary or District Secretary until the District was redesignated as the South West Region in 2005 when he was elected the Regions Administration Officer and Management Board member. He was appointed the first England West Team Manager which he continued for the following two years. John became a member of the ASA Swimming Committee in 1995 and when a number of sub committees were formed he accepted the invitation to be Secretary of the Events Management Committee. During this period he followed through and developed the work previously carried out by the late Graham Sykes and others in finalising and maintaining the Swimming competition calendar which subsequently now included County, District/ Regional, National and major International Championships, League and ESSA championships. John was appointed chairman of the ASA Swimming Committee for the period 2000 – 2002 and then returned to the Western Counties as District Secretary just in time to lead the District through the Regionalisation process. John continues in his role as South West Region Administration Officer and a member of the Management Board. Mr C Bostock Chairman Sport Governing Board Mr A Paker Chief Executive Officer Mr M Farrar Chairman Group Board ASA Vice President: Mrs A Reah Hon. Trustees: Mr M W Beard FCA, Mrs J Cook, Mr S Greetham Auditors: haysmacintyre, 26 Red Lion Square, London WC1R 4AG 7

[close]

p. 8

Group Board / Sport Governing Board / Administration Group Board Mr M Farrar – Chairman Ms L J Wainwright – Deputy Chairman Mr K Ashton – SGB Representative Mr S Cain – Independent Member Mr N W Humby – Independent Member Mr S Johnson – Independent Member Mr I Mackenzie – SGB Representative Mr B Simkins – SGB Representative Mr A Paker – Chief Executive Officer Mrs J Porritt – Chief Financial Officer Sport Governing Board Mr C Bostock – Chairman Mr N Booth – North West Mrs A Clark – East Midlands Mr R Gordon – North East Mrs K Grimshaw – London Ms P Jones – Sport Specialist Mr I Mackenzie – East Mr R Margetts – South West Mr R Prior – South East Mr B Saunders – Sport Specialist Mr B  Simkins – West Midlands For Group Board and Sport Governing Board sub-groups and Management Groups please refer to the website www.swimming.org Honorary Members Mr G F Alexander Mr M Dolbear Senior Leadership Team Chief Executive Officer – Mr A Paker Chief Operating Officer – Miss J M Nickerson Chief Marketing Officer – Mr M Thompson Chief Financial Officer – Mrs J Porritt Director of Participation – Mr N Caplin Administration Chief Executive’s Office Tel: 01509 640 452 Email: asachiefexecutive@swimming.org Fax: 01509 640 193 Club Development Team Tel: 01509 640 442 Email: clubdevelopment@swimming.org DBS Team Tel: 01509 640 738 Events Team Tel: 01509 640 266 Facilities Department Tel: 01509 640 258 Email: dbs@swimming.org Email: nationalevents@swimming.org Email: facilities@swimming.org Fax: 01509 391 001 Fax: 01509 618 701 Fax: 01509 618 701 Fax: 01509 640 193 Fax: 01509 640 193 Fax: 01509 640 193 Finance Department (Credit Control) Tel: 01509 640 729 Email: creditcontrol@swimming.org Finance Department (Purchase Ledger) Email: asafinance@swimming.org Finance Management Accounts Tel: 01509 640 115 Email: asafinance@swimming.org 8 The ASA Handbook 2016

[close]

p. 9

Administration HR Department Tel: 01509 640 282 IT Team Tel: 01509 618705 Email: HRDepartment@swimming.org Email: helpdesk@swimming.org Fax: 01509 640 193 Fax: 01509 640193 Fax: 01509 640193 Fax: 01509 640191 Legal Affairs Department Tel: 01509 640270 Email: legal@swimming.org Media Team Tel: 01509 640229 Medical Services Membership Team Tel: 01509 640727 Office Resources Team Tel: 01509 640777 Email: communications@swimming.org Email: medicalservices@swimming.org Email: renewals@swimming.org Email: officeresources@swimming.org Fax: 01509 391001 Fax: 01509 640191 Fax: 01509 640193 Operations Team Tel: 01509 618724 Email: operations@swimming.org Tel: 01509 618737 Tel: 01509 618707 Payroll Team Tel: 01509 640728 Purchasing Team Tel: 01509 618747 Rankings Team Tel: 01509 640761 Awarding Body Tel: 01509 640493 Email: dan.murphy@swimming.org Email: asapurchasing@swimming.org Email: rankings@swimming.org Email: awardingbody@swimming.org Fax: 01509 640193 Fax: 01509 640193 Fax: 01509 618701 Fax: 01509 640192 Volunteer Training and Development Email: volunteering@swimming.org Youth Forum Contact Steph Elliott Tel: 01509 640457 Email: steph.elliott@swimming.org Institute of Swimming Membership: Tel: 01509 640746 Email: ios@swimming.org Training and Development: Tel: 01509 640640 Email: iosadmin@swimming.org Swimming Times Subscriptions/Editorial: Tel: 01509 640230 Email: swimmingtimes@swimming.org Advertising: Tel: 01509 640231 Email: advertising@swimming.org ASA Awards and Merchandising Freephone: 0800 220292 Email: salesawards@swimming.org 9

[close]

p. 10

Administration/Regions Management Group Administrators ASA Diving: Tel: 01509 618737 Email: tracey.carecci@swimming.org ASA Swimming Including Open Water, Masters and Disability Swimming: Tel: 07813 998519 Email: helen.akers@swimming.org ASA Synchronised Swimming and ASA Water Polo: Tel: 07817 710320 Email: julie.thompson@swimming.org Club Development: Email: clubdevelopment@swimming.org Learn to Swim Head of Learn to Swim: Jon Glenn Tel: 07771 943006 Email: jon.glenn@swimming.org Health and Wellbeing Head of Health and Wellbeing: Lara Lill Tel: 07717 213394 Email: lara.lill@swimming.org Regions Divisional Contact Details ASA East Regional Chairperson: Mrs Joan Wheeler Tel: 01638 552 451 Email: east@swimming.org Web: www.eastswimming.org.uk ASA (London and East Division), 6A Rosemary House, Lanwades Business Park, Kentford, Suffolk CB8 7PN ASA London Regional Chairperson: Mr David Fletcher Tel: 01638 552 451 Email: london@swimming.org Web: www.londonswimming.org ASA (London and East Division), 6A Rosemary House, Lanwades Business Park, Kentford, Suffolk CB8 7PN ASA North West Regional Chairperson: Mr Adrian Leather Tel: 0161 273 3907 Email: swimnorthwest@swimming.org Web: www.swimming.org/northwest ASA (Northern Division), Manchester Aquatic Centre, 2 Booth Street East, Ardwick, Manchester M13 9SS ASA North East Regional Chairperson: Mr David Watson Tel: 01325 481 260 Email: swimnortheast@swimming.org Web: www.asaner.org.uk ASA (Northern Division), 13 Horsemarket, Darlington, DL1 5PW 10 The ASA Handbook 2016

[close]

p. 11

Regions/Judiciary ASA South East Regional Chairperson: Mr Roger Penfold Email: office@southeastswimming.org Web: www.southeastswimming.org ASA (South and West Division), Castle Business Centre, Castle Road, Chelston Business Park, Wellington, Somerset TA21 9JQ ASA South West Regional Chairperson: Mr David Flack Tel: 01823 666 792 Email: asasouthwest@swimming.org Web: www.swimwest.org ASA (South and West Division), Castle Business Centre, Castle Road, Chelston Business Park, Wellington, Somerset TA21 9JQ ASA West Midland Regional Chairperson: Mr Simon Kirkland Tel: 01527 888 929 Email: westmidland@swimming.org Web: www.westmidlandswimming.org.uk ASA (Central Division), Unit 7 Basepoint Business Centre, Bromsgrove Enterprise Park, Isidore Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire B60 3ET ASA East Midland Regional Chairperson: Ms Lisa Topliss Tel: 01527 888 929 Email: eastmidlands@swimming.org Web: www.swimming.org/eastmidland ASA (Central Division), Unit 7 Basepoint Business Centre, Bromsgrove Enterprise Park, Isidore Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire B60 3ET Judiciary Independent Disciplinary and Dispute Resolution Appeals Panel (IDDRAP) To take effect from Council 2015 and to remain in office until Council 2018 Mrs S Bryant (Chair) Mr L J Morgan To take effect from Council 2014 and to remain in office until Council 2017 Mr D Marsh To take effect from Council 2013 and to remain in office until Council 2016 Mrs S Bryant (Vice) Mrs S Paice (Vice) Mr W Baker Independent Disciplinary and Dispute Resolution Panel (IDDRP) To take effect from October 2015 and to remain in office until Council 2018 Mr T Wilkinson (Chairman) Mr P Crowley (Vice) Mrs T Lambert (Vice) Mr E Saulter Mr N Blake Mr A Cross Mr S Friel Ms W Golding Mr D Gutteridge Mr A Jackson Mr N Moloney Mr J Lindsay To take effect from Council 2014 and to remain in office until Council 2017 Mr R Isherwood Mrs R Roberts Mr R Parnell Mrs C Gilman-Abel To take effect from Council 2013 and to remain in office until Council 2016 Mrs M Abrams (Vice) Mr J Baker Mr B Dunning (Vice) Mr M Jukes Mr B Batley Mrs T Ward 11

[close]

p. 12

Judiciary / Subsidiary / Affiliated Organisations ASA Judicial Commissioner To take effect from Council 2013 and to remain in office until Council 2016 Mr A Gray ASA Judicial Appointments Panel 2015 – 2016 To take effect from Council 2015 and to remain in office until Council 2016 Mr C Galer (East) Mrs M Hunt (East Midlands) Mr D Boot (West Midlands) Mr J W E Leach (London) Mr E Lyne (South East) Mr M Beard Mr D Yeoman TBA (North East) Mr M Hopes ( Chair) (South West) Mrs J Cook Mrs J Grange Mr D Burgham (North West) Council Determinations Panel Subsidiary and Associated Companies Institute of Swimming Ltd – Ms L J Wainwright, Ms M Boyd, Mr J Mutton, Mr D Allen and Mr I Mackenzie Swimming Times Ltd – Mr A Paker and Mr B Simkins ASA Swimming Enterprises Ltd – Mr K Ashton and Mr A Paker ASA Business Enterprises Ltd – Mr S Cain and Mr A Paker Organisations Directly Affiliated to the ASA Air Training Corps Mr A Maddison, Deputy Physical Education Officer Tel: 01400 267623 Email: ACO-HQAC-PED-SPORT@mod.uk Web: www.air-cadets.org Army Cadet Force Association Major G Edmond Email: exec-asst@armycadets.com Web: www.armycadets.com British Long Distance Swimming Association Mr A Wright Tel: 01925 730652 Email: singledash@tiscali.co.uk Web: www.bldsa.org.uk British Naturism Mrs T Major Tel: 01604 620361 Email: headoffice@bn.org.uk Web: www.bn.org.uk British Swimming Coaches Association Mr B McGuinness Tel: 01527 871626 Email: info@gbswimcoaches.co.uk Web: www.gbswimcoaches.com British Universities Sports Association Ms J Crawford Tel: 0207 357 8555 Web: www.busa.org.uk CP Sports Miss A Lavan Tel: 0115 925 7027 Email: info@cpsport.org Web: www.cpsport.org Down Syndrome Swimming Federation Mrs S Barker Tel: 02392 790714 Email: dseuroswim@gmail.com Web: www.down-syndrome-swimming.org Dwarf Sports Association (UK) Mr T Shephard Tel: 0788 9922736 Email: tim.shephard@dsauk.org Web: www.dsauk.org English Schools’ S.A. Mr J Stiven Tel: 01932 345011 Email: j.stiven@essa-schoolswimming.com Web: www.essa-schoolswimming.com 12 The ASA Handbook 2016

[close]

p. 13

Affiliated Organisations / Useful Addresses Fire Services Sport and Athletic Association Miss S Howard Tel: 01637 871195 Email: showard@fire.cornwall.gov.uk Web: www.fssaa.com Great Britain Diving Federation Tel: 01535 273633 Web: www.diving-gbdf.com Independent Schools Association Mr G Price Tel: 01799 523 619 Email: isa@isaschools.org.uk Web: www.isaschools.org.uk LifesaversTM Tel: 01789 773994 Email: lifesavers@rlss.org.uk Web: www.lifesavers.org.uk Macabi GB Mr Berliner Tel: 020 84572333 Email: martin@maccabigb.org Web: www.maccabigb.org/ Corporate Members OMEGA Electronics Unit 1, Discovery Business Park, Brickfield Lane, Chandlers Ford, Hampshire SO53 4DP Tel: 023 8027 4520 Email sales@uk.swatchgroup.com Web: swisstiming.co.uk Useful Addresses Sport England 21 Bloomsbury Street, London WC1B 3HF Tel: 08458 508 508 Email: info@sportengland.org Web: www.sportengland.org Sport and Recreation Alliance Burwood House, 14–16 Caxton Street, London SW1H 0QT Tel: 0207 976 3900 Email: info@sportandrecreation.org.uk Web: www.sportandrecreation.org.uk Chartered Institute for the Management of Sport and Physical Activity (CIMSPA) 3 Oakwood Drive, Loughborough LE11 3QF Tel: 01509 226 474 Fax: 01509 226 475 Email: info@cimspa.co.uk Web: www.cimspa.co.uk British Olympic Association 60 Charlotte Street, London W1T 2NU Tel: 0207 842 5700 Email: boa@boa.org.uk Web: www.teamgb.com Commonwealth Games Council for England 307–308 High Holborn, London WC1V 7LL Tel: 0207 831 3444 Email: info@weareengland.org Web: www.weareengland.org British Para-Swimming Floor 9, St James’ Building, 79 Oxford Street, Manchester M1 6FQ Tel: 0161 244 5332 Email: classification@swimming.org Clubs Directly Affiliated CSSC ASA Mr I G Colquhoun, Organising Secretary, CSSC ASA Tel: 01482 601 540 Email: Iain@cssc.karoo.co.uk. Web: www.cssc.karoo.net Leagues The National Swimming League Mr I Mackenzie, Honorary Secretary Tel: 01279 863496 Email: ian.mackenzie@ nationalswimmingleague.org.uk Web: www.nationalswimmingleague.org.uk British Water Polo League Mr Chris Ducker, General Secretary Tel: 01225 446 732 Email: chris.ducker@bwpl.org Web: www.bwpl.org Junior Inter-league Swimming Competition Mrs D M Reynolds Tel: 02476 329992 Email: interleague@deereynolds.com 13

[close]

p. 14

Past and Present Officers of the ASA Past and Present Officers of the ASA Metropolitan Swimming Association Year President Hon. Treasurer Hon. Secretary 1869 J Warrington G H Vize W W Ramsden 1870 S Bullett J F Moultrie H J Bradley 1871     ” J Cole     ” 1872 Capt. H Woods J Fawcitt     ” 1873 H G Smith      ” W J Everton Swimming Association of Great Britain Year President Hon. Treasurer Hon. Secretary 1874 H G Smith G Price W J Everton 1875 A C Heeps  —-     ” 1876     —-  —- A G Lupton 1877 R H Watson A G Lupton W W. Ramsden 1878 G Williams     ”     ” 1879     ”     ”     ” 1880 H Davenport     ” H J Barron 1881     ”     ”     ” 1882     ”     ”     ” 1883     ” H F Strange     ” 1884 H J Barron C A Itter H Weaver 1885     ” C J Davison     ” Amateur Swimming Association Year President Hon. Treasurer Hon. Secretary 1886 A. Clark C J Davison W W Ramsden 1887 Lord C Beresford R. Sandon E J Tackley 1888     ”     ”     ” 1889     ” C E Macrae     ” From 1890 the Clubs affiliated to the ASA are listed Year President Hon. Treasurer Hon. Secretary 1890 H Davenport C Plumpton E J Tackley 1891     ”     ”     ” 1892     ” W J Read     ” 1893     ”     ” Sir G Pragnell 1894     ”     ”     ” 1895 W J Read     ”     ” 1896 H E Cashmore J H Fisher      ” 1897 G H Rope     ”     ” 1898 J H Fisher     ”     ” 1899 J F Herbert     ”     ” 1900 H Benjamin     ”     ” 1901 R Williams     ”     ” 1902 H Thomsett     ”     ” 1903 Sir G Pragnell      ” G W Hearn 1904 A Mosley     ”     ” 1905 W N Benjamin     ”     ” 1906 F Baxter     ”     ” 1907 J T Hincks J H Fisher G W Hearn 1908 Geo. W Hearn      ” H C Hurd 1909 A Atkinson     ”     ” Clubs Affi’td 135 182 207 240 265 404 387 428 432 447 469 537 585 624 675 741 805 963 1073 1169 14 The ASA Handbook 2016

[close]

p. 15

Past and Present Officers of the ASA Year President Hon. Treasurer Hon. Secretary Clubs Affi’td 1910 E J Tackley     ”     ” 1276 1911 F R Edwards     ”     ” 1324 1912 F G Wraith     ”     ” 1369 1913 E W Jordan      ” T M Yeaden 1409 1914 H J Johnson     ”     ” 1468 1915     ”     ”     ” 1423 1916/                1918     ”     ”     ”   —1919 A St. P Cuffin     ”     ”   —1920 W Hammond     ”     ” 875 1921 C N Milner T M Yeaden H. E. Fern CBE JP 1210 1922 R W Jones     ”     ” 1289 1923 A J Tucker     ”     ” 1331 1924 T M Yeaden     ”     ” 1313 1925 H T Bretton     ”     ” 1318 1926 F Isherwood JP     ”     ” 1363 1927 G Newton     ”     ” 1375 1928 W A H Buller     ”     ” 1380 1929 R A Colwill, OBE     ”     ” 1505 1930 H Crapper     ”     ” 1561 1931 W S Hankins OBE     ”     ” 1625 1932 F Harrison     ”     ” 1720 1933 T Jebb Lee     ”     ” 1729 1934 H E Fern CBE JP     ”     ” 1805 1935 R G Jordan     ”     ” 1856 1936 W H Darke     ”     ” 1969 1937 G T Evershed JP R A Colwill OBE      ” 1939 1938 John Hodgson     ”     ” 1976 1939/ 1945 H P Leverton     ”     ” 1981 1946 Capt. B W Cummings     ”     ” 305 1947 J D de Lancey     ”     ” 1070 1948 R J Pryde     ”     ” 1261 1949 A J Perring MBE     ”     ” 1419 1950 Lt.-Col. E Read TD MA     ”     ” 1488 1951 C W Plant     ”     ” 1563 1952 Mrs A M Austin     ”     ” 1605 1953 Brig G De V Welchman CBE DSO      ” 1598 1954 A Mothersdale     ”     ” 1592 1955 R Murray G Matveieff     ” 1607 1956 R Hodgson     ”     ” 1591 1957 K B Martin MBE     ”     ” 1622 1958 Sir Harold Parker KCB KBE MC      ” 1621 1959 C F Clark     ”     ” 1627 1960 H Dixon     ”     ” 1592 1961 A C Price     ”     ” 1657 1962 L H Koskie     ”     ” 1618 1963 H R Walker     ”     ” 1605 1964 G Matveieff     ”     ” 1587 1965 W T Tiver     ”     ” 1584 15

[close]

Comments

no comments yet